domingo, 25 de junio de 2017

TEMPORADA 2016/17

Resultados

JFechaLocalVisitanteGoleadores
20/08/2016Sevilla CFRCD Espanyol64Piatti, Hernán Pérez, Víctor Sánchez, Gerard Moreno
26/08/2016RCD EspanyolMálaga CF22Gerard Moreno (2)
09/09/2016R. SociedadRCD Espanyol11Piatti
18/09/2016RCD EspanyolR. Madrid02
22/09/2016At. OsasunaRCD Espanyol12Leo Baptistäo, Gerard Moreno
25/09/2016RCD EspanyolR. Celta02
02/10/2016RCD EspanyolVillareal CF00
14/10/2016Las PalmasRCD Espanyol00
22/10/2016RCD EspanyolEibar CF33Piatti, Caicedo, Leo Baptistäo
10ª30/10/2016BetisRCD Espanyol01Diego Reyes
11ª06/11/2016RCD EspanyolAt. Bilbao00
12ª20/11/2016AlavésRCD Espnyol01Gerard Moreno
13ª26/11/2016RCD EspanyolCD Leganés30Gerard Moreno, Piatti (2)
14ª03/12/2016At. MadridRCD Espanyol00
15ª11/12/2016RCD EspanyolSporting21Caicedo, Leo Baptistäo
16ª18/12/2016FC BarcelonaRCD Espanyol41Davis López
17ª06/01/2017RCD EspanyolDeportivo11Gerard Moreno
18ª15/01/2017Valencia CFRCD Espanyol21David López
19ª20/01/2017RCD EspanyolGranada CF31Reyes, Piatti, Marc Navarro
20ª29/01/2017RCD EspanyolSevilla CF31Reyes, Marc Navarro, Gerard Moreno
21ª04/02/2017Málaga CFRCD Espanyol01Piatti
22ª10/02/2017RCD EspanyolR. Sociedad12Hernán Pérez
23ª18/02/2017R. MadridRCD Espanyol20
24ª26/02/2017RCD EspanyolAt. Osasuna30Caicedo, Jurado, Gerard Moreno
25ª01/03/2017R. CeltaRCD Espanyol22Gerard Moreno, Piatti
26ª04/03/2017Villareal CFRCD Espanyol20
27ª10/03/2017RCD EspanyolLas Palmas43David López, Gerard Moreno, Piatti, Jurado
28ª18/03/2017Eibar CFRCD Espanyol11Jurado
29ª31/03/2017RCD EspanyolBetis21Javi Fuego, Reyes
30ª04/04/2017At. BilbaoRCD Espanyol20
31ª08/04/2017RCD EspanyolAlavés10Piatti
32ª16/04/2017CD LeganésRCD Espanyol01Leo Baptistäo
33ª22/04/2017RCD EspanyolAt. Madrid01
34ª25/04/2017SportingRCD Espanyol11Gerard Moreno
35ª29/04/2017RCD EspanyolBarcelona CF03
36ª07/05/2017DeportivoRCD Espanyol12Leo Baptistäo, Gerard Moreno
37ª13/05/2017RCD EspanyolValencia CF01
38ª19/05/2017Granada CFRCD Espanyol12Leo Baptistäo, Pereira (pp)

Clasificación


PosiciónEquipoJGEPGFGCPuntos
R. Madrid3829631064193
Barcelona CF3828641163790
At. Madrid382396702778
Sevilla CF382198694972
Villareal CF3819109563367
R. Sociedad3819712595364
At. Bilbao3819613534363
RCD Espanyol38151112495056
Alavés38141311414355
10ºEibar CF3815914565154
11ºMálaga CF38121016495546
12ºValencia CF3813718566546
13ºR. Celta3813619536945
14ºLas Palmas3810919537439
15ºR. Betis3810919416439
16ºDeportivo3881218436136
17ºCD Leganés3881119365535
18ºSporting3871021427231
19ºAt. Osasuna3841024409422
20ºGranada CF384826308220

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario