martes, 14 de junio de 2016

TEMPORADA 2015/16

Resultados

JFechaLocalVisitanteGoleadores
22/08/2015RCD EspanyolGetafe CF10Sevilla
28/08/2015Villareal CFRCD Espanyol31Caicedo
12/09/2015RCD EspanyolR. Madrid06
19/09/2015R. SociedadRCD Espanyol23Gerard Moreno,Roco, Hernán Pérez
22/09/2015RCD EspanyolValencia CF10Víctor Alvarez
27/09/2015DeportivoRCD Espanyol30
05/10/2015RCD EspanyolSporting12Caicedo
17/10/2015BetisRCD Espanyol13Roco, Caicedo, Víctor Sánchez
23/10/2015Rayo VallecanoRCD Espanyol30
10ª01/11/2015RCD EspanyolGranada CF11Caicedo
11ª08/11/2015At. BilbaoRCD Espanyol21Hernán Pérez
12ª21/11/2015RCD EspanyolMálaga CF20Hernán Pérez (2)
13ª28/11/2015At. MadridRCD Espanyol10
14ª07/12/2015RCD EspanyolLevante CF11Gerard Moreno
15ª12/12/2015R. CeltaRCD Espanyol10
16ª19/12/2015RCD EspanyolLas Palmas10Caicedo
17ª30/12/2015Sevilla CFRCD Espanyol20
18ª02/01/2016RCD EspanyolFC Barcelona00
19ª10/01/2016Eibar CFRCD Espanyol21Jordán
20ª17/01/2016Getafe CFRCD Espanyol31Hernán Pérez
21ª23/01/2016RCD EspanyolVillareal CF22Caicedo, Gerard Moreno
22ª31/01/2016R. MadridRCD Espanyol60
23ª08/02/2016RCD EspanyolR. Sociedad05
24ª13/02/2016Valencia CFRCD Espanyol21Oscar Duarte
25ª20/02/2016RCD EspanyolDeportivo10Marco Asensio
26ª27/02/2016SportingRCD Espanyol24Burgui, Gerard Moreno (2), L.Hdez (pp)
27ª03/03/2016RCD EspanyolBetis03
28ª07/03/2016RCD Espanyol Rayo Vallecano21Abraham, Hernán Pérez
29ª14/03/2016Granada CFRCD Espanyol11Miguel Lopes (pp)
30ª20/03/2016RCD EspanyolAt. Bilbao21Diop, Caicedo
31ª03/04/2016Málaga CFRCD Espanyol11Diop
32ª09/04/2016RCD EspanyolAt. Madrid13Diop
33ª15/04/2016Levante CFRCD Espanyol21Hernán Pérez
34ª19/04/2016RCD Espanyol R. Celta11Marco Asensio
35ª22/04/2016Las PalmasRCD ESpanyol40
36ª01/05/2016RCD EspanyolSevilla CF10Caicedo
37ª08/05/2016Barcelona CFRCD Espanyol50
38ª15/05/2016RCD EspanyolEibar CF42Gerard Moreno (2), Marco Asensio (2)

Clasificación


PosiciónEquipoJGEPGFGCPuntos
FC Barcelona3829451122991
R. Madrid3828641103490
At. Madrid382846631888
Villareal CF38181010443564
At. Bilbao3818812584562
R. Celta3817912515960
Sevilla CF38141014515052
Málaga CF38121214383548
R. Sociedad3813916454848
10ºBetis38111215345245
11ºLas Palmas3812818455344
12ºValencia CF38111116464844
13ºRCD Espanyol3812719407443
14ºEibar CF38111017496143
15ºDeportivo3881812456142
16ºGranada CF3810919466939
17ºSporting3810919406239
18ºRayo Vallecano3891118527338
19ºGetafe CF389920376736
20ºLevante CF388822377032

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario