martes, 29 de julio de 2014

TEMPORADA 2013/14

Resultados

JFechaLocalVisitanteGoleadores
18/08/2013R. CeltaRCD Espanyol11Víctor Sánchez
25/08/2013RCD EspanyolValencia CF31David Jópez, Stuani, Thievy
01/09/2013RCD EspanyolR. Betis00
15/09/2013Granada CFRCD Espanyol01Lanzarote
23/09/2013RCD EspanyolAt. Bilbao32Víctor Sánchez (2), Sergio García
26/09/2013VillarealRCD Espanyol21Sergio García
29/09/2013RCD EspanyolGetafe CF02
05/10/2013Elche CFRCD Espanyol21Thievy
19/10/2013RCD EspanyolAt. Madrid10Courtois p.p.
10ª26/10/2013Levante UDRCD Espanyol30
11ª29/10/2013RCD EspanyolMálaga CF00
12ª01/11/2013FC BarcelonaRCD Espanyol10
13ª10/11/2013RCD EspanyolSevilla CF13Sergio García
14ª24/11/2013Rayo VallecanoRCD Espanyol14Sergio García (3), Stuani
15ª30/11/2013RCD EspanyolR. Sociedad12Córdoba
16ª15/12/2013AlmeríaRCD Espanyol00
17ª22/12/2013RCD EspanyolR. Valladolid42Sergio García, Stuani (2), Víctor Sánchez
18ª05/01/2014At. OsasunaRCD Espanyol10
19ª12/01/2014RCD EspanyolR Madrid01
20ª18/01/2014RCD EspanyolR Celta10Sergio García
21ª25/01/2014Valencia CFRCD Espanyol22Córdoba, Sergio García
22ª02/02/2014R. BetisRCD Espanyol20
23ª07/02/2014RCD EspanyolGranada CF10Héctor Moreno
24ª16/02/2014At. BilbaoRCD Espanyol12Sergio García, Colotto
25ª24/02/2014RCD EspanyolVillareal12Córdoba
26ª01/03/2014Getafe CFRCD Espanyol00
27ª09/03/2014RCD EspanyolElche CF31David López, Colotto, Pizzi
28ª15/03/2014At. Madrid RCD Espanyol10
29ª22/03/2014RDC EspanyolLevante UD00
30ª25/03/2014Málaga CFRCD Espanyol12Sergio Gracía, Pizzi
31ª29/03/2014RCD EspanyolFC Barcelona01
32ª06/04/2014Sevilla CFRCD Espanyol41Sergio García
33ª13/04/2014RCD EspanyolRayo Vallecano22Stuani, Colotto
34ª19/04/2014R. Sociedad RCD Espanyol21Córdoba
35ª27/04/2014RCD EspanyolAlmería12Stuani
36ª03/05/2014R. ValladolidRCD Espanyol10
37ª11/05/2014RCD EspanyolAt. Osasuna11Colotto
38ª17/05/2014R MadridRCD Espanyol31Pizzi

Clasificación

PosiciónEquipoJGEPGFGCPuntos
At. Madrid382864772690
FC Barcelona3827651003387
R. Madrid3827651043887
At. Bilbao3820108663970
Sevilla FC3818911695263
Villareal3817813604459
R. Sociedad38161111625559
Valencia CF38131015515349
R. Celta3814717495449
10ºLevante UD38121214354348
11ºMálaga CF3812917394645
12ºRayo Vallecano3813421468043
13ºGetafe CF3811918355442
14ºRCD Espanyol3811918415142
15ºGranada CF3812521325641
16ºElche CF3891316305040
17ºAlmería3811720437140
18ºAt. Osasuna3810919326239
19ºR. Valladolid3871516386036
20ºR. Betis386725367825

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario