viernes, 5 de julio de 2013

TEMPORADA 2012/13

Resultados

JFechaLocalVisitanteGoleadores
18/08/2012R. MallorcaRCD Espanyol21Wakaso
25/08/2012RCD EspanyolR Zaragoza12Alvaro
02/09/2012Levante UDRCD Espanyol32Longo, Tejera
16/09/2012RCD EspanyolAt Bilbao33Javi López, Verdú, Longo
22/09/2012R. BetisRCD Espanyol10
30/09/2012RCD EspanyolAt Madrid01
06/10/2012R ValladolidRCD Espanyol11Verdú
21/10/2012RCD EspanyolRayo Vallecano32Verdú (2), Stuani
27/10/2012RCD EspanyolMálaga CF00
10ª04/11/2012R SociedadRCD Espanyol01Colotto
11ª10/11/2012RCD EspanyolAt Osasuna03
12ª17/11/2012Valencia CFRCD Espanyol21Longo
13ª25/11/2012RCD EspanyolGetafe CF02
14ª02/12/2012Granada CFRCD Espanyol00
15ª07/12/2012RCD EspanyolSevilla CF22Verdú, Simao
16ª16/12/2012R MadridRCD Espanyol22Sergio García, Albín
17ª20/12/2012RCD EspanyolDeportivo20Simao, Stuani
18ª06/01/2013FC BarcelonaRCD Espanyol40
19ª12/01/2013RCD EspanyolR Celta10Sergio García
20ª18/01/2013RCD EspanyolR Mallorca32Simao, Verdú, Baena
21ª26/01/2013R ZaragozaRCD Espanyol00
22ª02/02/2013RCD EspanyolLevante UD32Baena, Stuani, Sergio García
23ª10/02/2013At BilbaoRCD Espanyol04Héctor Moreno,V.Sánchez, Stuani, Verdú
24ª17/02/2013RCD EspanyolR Betis10Sergio García
25ª24/02/2013At MadridRCD Espanyol10
26ª03/03/2013RCD EspanyolR Valladolid00
27ª09/03/2013Rayo VallecanoRCD Espanyol20
28ª17/03/2013Málaga CF RCD Espanyol02Colotto, Sergio García
29ª31/03/2013RDC EspanyolR Sociedad22Sergio García, Stuani
30ª07/04/2013At OsasunaRCD Espanyol02Héctor Moreno, Wakaso
31ª13/04/2013RCD EspanyolValencia CF33Wakaso, Verdú, Sergio García
32ª21/04/2013Getafe CFRCD Espanyol02Verdú, Stuani
33ª28/04/2013RCD EspanyolGranada CF01
34ª05/05/2013Sevilla FC RCD Espanyol30
35ª11/05/2013RCD EspanyolR Madrid11Stuani
36ª19/05/2013DeportivoRCD Espanyol20
37ª16/05/2013RCD EspanyolFC Barcelona02
38ª01/06/2013R CeltaRCD Espanyol10

Clasificación

PosiciónEquipoJGEPGFGCPuntos
FC Barcelona38324211540100
R Madrid3826751034285
At Madrid382378653176
R Sociedad3818128704966
Valencia CF3819811675465
Málaga CF3816913535057
R Betis3816814575656
Rayo Vallecano3816517506653
Sevilla FC3814816585450
10ºGetafe CF3813817435747
11ºLevante UD38121016405746
12ºAt Bilbao3812917446545
13ºRCD Espanyol38111116435244
14ºR Valladolid38111017495843
15ºGranada CF3811918375442
16ºAt Osasuna3810919335039
17ºR. Celta3810721375237
18ºR Mallorca389920437236
19ºDeportivo de la Coruña3881119477035
20ºR Zaragoza389722376234

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario