miércoles, 5 de octubre de 2011

TEMPORADA 2011/12

Resultados

JFechaLocalVisitanteGoleadores
21/01/2012RCD EspanyolGranada CF30Baena, Rui Fonte, Verdú
28/08/2011R MallorcaRCD Espanyol10
11/09/2011RCD EspanyolAt Bilbao21Sergio García (2)
18/09/2011R ZaragozaRCD Espanyol21Javi López
22/09/2011RCD EspanyolGetafe CF10Pandiani
25/09/2011Levante UDRCD Espanyol31Héctor Moreno
02/10/2011RCD EspanyolR Madrid04
16/10/2011Rayo VallecanoRCD Espanyol01Romaric
22/10/2011Racing de SantanderRCD Espanyol01Sergio García
10ª27/10/2011RCD EspanyolR Betis10Pandiani
11ª30/10/2011Málaga CFRCD Espanyol21Alvaro
12ª06/11/2011RCD EspanyolVillarreal CF00
13ª20/11/2011R SociedadRCD Espanyol00
14ª27/11/2011RCD EspanyolAt Osasuna12Alvaro
15ª03/12/2011Valencia CFRCD Espanyol21Héctor Moreno
16ª11/12/2011RCD EspanyolAt Madrid42Verdú (2), Romaric, Sergio García
17ª17/12/2011SportingRCD Espanyol12Thievy, Sergio García
18ª08/01/2012RCD EspanyolFC Barcelona11Alvaro
19ª14/01/2012Sevilla FCRCD Espanyol00
20ª01/05/2012Granada CFRCD Espanyol21Didac Vilà
21ª28/01/2012RCD EspanyolR Mallorca 10Weiss
22ª04/02/2012At BilbaoRCD Espanyol33Romaric, Weiss, Albín
23ª12/02/2012RCD EspanyolR Zaragoza02
24ª18/02/2012Getafe CFRCD Espanyol11Alvaro
25ª25/02/2012RCD EspanyolLevante UD12Uche
26ª04/03/2012R MadridRCD Espanyol50
27ª11/03/2012RCD EspanyolRayo Vallecano51Uche (3), Coutinho (2)
28ª19/03/2012RCD EspanyolRacing de Santander31Verdú, Coutinho, Rubén Moreno
29ª22/03/2012R BetisRCD Espanyol11Pandiani
30ª25/03/2012RCD EspanyolMálaga CF12Coutinho
31ª01/04/2012Villarreal CFRCD Espanyol00
32ª07/04/2012RCD EspanyolR Sociedad22Demidov (pp), Weiss
33ª10/04/2012At OsasunaRCD Espanyol20
34ª15/04/2012RCD EspanyolValencia CF40C. Gómez, Verdú, Alvaro, Uche
35ª22/04/2012At MadridRCD Espanyol31Didac Vilà
36ª28/04/2012RCD EspanyolSporting03
37ª05/05/2012FC Barcelona RCD Espanyol40
38ª13/05/2012RCD EspanyolSevilla FC11Coutinho

Clasificación

PosiciónEquipoJGEPGFGFPuntos
R Madrid38324212132100
Barcelona CF3828731142991
Valencia CF38171011594461
Málaga CF3817714545358
At Madrid38151112534656
Levante UD3816715545055
At Osasuna38131510446154
R Mallorca38141014424652
Sevilla FC38131114484750
10ºAt Bilbao38121313495249
11ºGetafe CF38121115405147
12ºR Sociedad38121115465247
13ºR Betis3813817475647
14ºRCD Espanyol38121016465646
15ºRayo Vallecano3813421537343
16ºR Zaragoza3812719366143
17ºGranada CF3812620355642
18ºVillarreal CF3891415395341
19ºSporting3810721426937
20ºRacing de Santander3841519286327

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario